Slot Demo
Light & Wonder logo

Light & Wonder

139 slots 95.75% avg RTP Max win up to 50,000x

About Light & Wonder

Light & Wonder has 139 slots in our catalog. The portfolio averages 95.75% RTP, around the 95.8% industry mean. The highest-RTP title is Quick Hit Ultra Pays Monkey’s Fortune at 96.89%. Max win potential reaches 50,000x stake on Chain Reactors Deluxe.

Light & Wonder games lean into Free Spins and Jackpot mechanics. Popular themes include Gold, Chinese, Retro. Sample titles in the catalog: 5 Treasures Jackpot Festival, 777 High & Mighty Wonder 500, 7's on Fire Deluxe.

Light & Wonder at a Glance

139

Slots in catalog

95.75%

Average RTP

96.89%

Highest RTP (Quick Hit Ultra Pays Monkey’s Fortune)

4,218x

Average max win

Volatility distribution

Across 139 slots

Low · 8 Medium · 92 Medium-High · 14 High · 25

Signature Features

Popular Light & Wonder Themes

Light & Wonder Company Information

Detailed corporate information for Light & Wonder is not published in our public dataset. Title metadata (RTP, volatility, features) is verified individually per slot.

Light & Wonder licensing and distribution. Light & Wonder titles are distributed through licensed operator casinos. Each operator is responsible for holding a valid licence from a recognised regulator (for example MGA in Malta, UKGC in the United Kingdom, ONJN in Romania, or Curaçao eGaming). Individual games undergo independent RNG certification before release, and the certified RTP for each title is published in the in-game paytable.

Availability of Light & Wonder games. Game availability varies by jurisdiction. Some regulators restrict specific mechanics (for example, Bonus Buy features are prohibited in the United Kingdom), cap maximum bet sizes, or require modified paytables. Check with your operator for the list of Light & Wonder titles available in your region.

All Light & Wonder Slots

Showing 97–139 of 139

Ultimate Fire Link Rue Royale slotLight & Wonder

Ultimate Fire Link Rue Royale

95.97% RTP
Med
Max Win~2,500xest.
Free SpinsJackpot
Action Bank Cash Shot slotLight & Wonder

Action Bank Cash Shot

95.96% RTP
Med
Max Win5,000x
Free SpinsWilds
Robopocalypse slotLight & Wonder

Robopocalypse

95.96% RTP
Med
Max Win7,680x
Free Spins
Ultimate Fire Link Country Lights slotLight & Wonder

Ultimate Fire Link Country Lights

95.96% RTP
Med
Max Win10,000x
Free SpinsJackpotBonus Round
Wild Showdown slotLight & Wonder

Wild Showdown

95.96% RTP
High
Max Win~5,000xest.
Free SpinsWildsMultipliers
Chicken Gems slotLight & Wonder

Chicken Gems

95.95% RTP
Med
Max Win~2,000xest.
Free SpinsWalking WildsWilds
Dragon Spin CrossLink Water slotLight & Wonder

Dragon Spin CrossLink Water

95.95% RTP
Med
Max Win10,239x
Free SpinsJackpot
Dynamite Frenzy slotLight & Wonder

Dynamite Frenzy

95.95% RTP
Med
Max Win55x
Free SpinsRespins
Quick Hit Blitz Red slotLight & Wonder

Quick Hit Blitz Red

95.95% RTP
Med
Max Win2,000x
Free SpinsWildsJackpot
Sports Bonanza Accumul8 slotLight & Wonder

Sports Bonanza Accumul8

95.95% RTP
Low
Max Win12,500x
Free Spins
Torque slotLight & Wonder

Torque

95.95% RTP
High
Max Win~5,000xest.
Free Spins
Monopoly on the Money Deluxe slotLight & Wonder

Monopoly on the Money Deluxe

95.94% RTP
Med
Max Win50x
Free SpinsBonus Round
Bass Blitz slotLight & Wonder

Bass Blitz

95.93% RTP
Med
Max Win~2,500xest.
Free SpinsJackpot
Raging Rhino Mighty Ways slotLight & Wonder

Raging Rhino Mighty Ways

95.93% RTP
High
Max Win120x
Free SpinsExpanding WildsWilds
Cash Falls Island Bounty slotLight & Wonder

Cash Falls Island Bounty

95.92% RTP
High
Max Win100x
JackpotFree SpinsWilds+1
Cash Falls Outback Fortune slotLight & Wonder

Cash Falls Outback Fortune

95.92% RTP
High
Max Win65x
Free SpinsJackpot
Christmas Vibes Accumul8 slotLight & Wonder

Christmas Vibes Accumul8

95.92% RTP
High
Max Win7,500x
Free Spins
Flaming Tomatoes Cash Shot slotLight & Wonder

Flaming Tomatoes Cash Shot

95.92% RTP
Med
Max Win50,000x
Free SpinsBonus Round
Reel Em In A Bit Fishy slotLight & Wonder

Reel Em In A Bit Fishy

95.92% RTP
Med-Hi
Max Win50x
Free SpinsBonus BuyWilds+2
Zodiac Lantern Rabbit slotLight & Wonder

Zodiac Lantern Rabbit

95.87% RTP
Med
Max Win~2,500xest.
Free SpinsJackpot
Zodiac Lantern Tiger slotLight & Wonder

Zodiac Lantern Tiger

95.87% RTP
Med
Max Win~2,500xest.
Free SpinsJackpot
Double Player slotLight & Wonder

Double Player

95.78% RTP
Med
Max Win~1,000xest.
Free Spins
Twin Player slotLight & Wonder

Twin Player

95.78% RTP
Med
Max Win~1,000xest.
Free SpinsBonus Round
Rich Little Piggies Hog Wild slotLight & Wonder

Rich Little Piggies Hog Wild

95.7% RTP
Med
Max Win12,500x
Free SpinsJackpot
Subbuteo Star Striker slotLight & Wonder

Subbuteo Star Striker

95.4% RTP
Med
Max Win~1,000xest.
Free Spins
Hypercharged Pyramids of Ra slotLight & Wonder

Hypercharged Pyramids of Ra

95% RTP
Med
Max Win~2,500xest.
Free SpinsJackpot
Hypercharged Temple of Atlantis slotLight & Wonder

Hypercharged Temple of Atlantis

95% RTP
Med-Hi
Max Win~3,000xest.
Free SpinsWilds
Dragon Unleashed Treasured Happiness slotLight & Wonder

Dragon Unleashed Treasured Happiness

94.98% RTP
Med
Max Win~2,500xest.
Free SpinsJackpot
Cluedo Mighty Ways slotLight & Wonder

Cluedo Mighty Ways

94.97% RTP
Med-Hi
Max Win~3,000xest.
Monopoly Mega Match slotLight & Wonder

Monopoly Mega Match

94.48% RTP
Med-Hi
Max Win2,000x
Free Spins
Monopoly Big Event Wonder 500 slotLight & Wonder

Monopoly Big Event Wonder 500

94.1% RTP
Low
Max Win~500xest.
Free Spins
Christmas Krampus Wonder 500 slotLight & Wonder

Christmas Krampus Wonder 500

94.07% RTP
Med-Hi
Max Win500x
Free Spins
Willy Wonka Pure Imagination slotLight & Wonder

Willy Wonka Pure Imagination

94.03% RTP
Med
Max Win5,000x
Free SpinsJackpot
Dancing Drums Link slotLight & Wonder

Dancing Drums Link

94.02% RTP
Med
Max Win50x
Free SpinsJackpot
Action Bank Wonder 500 slotLight & Wonder

Action Bank Wonder 500

94% RTP
Med
Max Win500x
Free Spins
Blazin' Hot 7's Wonder 500 slotLight & Wonder

Blazin' Hot 7's Wonder 500

94% RTP
Low
Max Win500x
Free SpinsWildsRespins+1
Cereal Killers slotLight & Wonder

Cereal Killers

94% RTP
Med
Max Win~3,000xest.
Free SpinsBonus BuyWilds+3
Chain Reactors Deluxe slotLight & Wonder

Chain Reactors Deluxe

94% RTP
Med
Max Win50,000x
Free SpinsBonus Round
Rainbow Riches Road to Even More Riches slotLight & Wonder

Rainbow Riches Road to Even More Riches

94% RTP
Med
Max Win1,000x
WildsBonus WheelBonus Round
Spartacus Wonder 500 slotLight & Wonder

Spartacus Wonder 500

94% RTP
Med
Max Win~1,000xest.
Free Spins
Summer Vibes Accumul8 slotLight & Wonder

Summer Vibes Accumul8

94% RTP
High
Max Win~5,000xest.
Free Spins
Summer Vibes Cash Shot slotLight & Wonder

Summer Vibes Cash Shot

94% RTP
Med
Max Win5,000x
Free Spins
Gold Fish Feeding Time Deluxe Treasure slotLight & Wonder

Gold Fish Feeding Time Deluxe Treasure

89.58% RTP
Med
Max Win~2,500xest.
Free SpinsJackpot

Why Play Light & Wonder Slots

Licensed & regulated

Light & Wonder games operate under licences in major jurisdictions, with third-party RNG audits and certified RTP figures for every title.

Mobile-first design

Every Light & Wonder slot runs on desktop, tablet, and mobile. There is no download and no app. The demo loads directly in the browser.

Try before you wager

All demos on slot-demo.com run on virtual credits. Use them to learn the bonus mechanics and volatility patterns before deciding whether a game suits your budget.

Light & Wonder FAQ

Are Light & Wonder slots safe and fair? ▾

Yes. Light & Wonder games use certified random number generators (RNG) and are tested by independent labs. Each title has a published RTP, and the portfolio average is 95.75%.

What is the RTP of Light & Wonder slots? ▾

The 139-title portfolio has an average RTP of 95.75%. The highest on our catalog is 96.89% on Quick Hit Ultra Pays Monkey’s Fortune.

Can I play Light & Wonder demos on mobile? ▾

Yes. All demos render as iframes that work on iOS and Android browsers with no app install. Portrait and landscape orientations are supported.

How do I play Light & Wonder slots for real money? ▾

Demos are for entertainment only. To play for real money, sign up at a licensed casino that carries Light & Wonder titles.

What is the biggest max win on Light & Wonder slots? ▾

The biggest max win potential in our catalog is 50,000x on Chain Reactors Deluxe.